Nummer Eins

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Neuotting, stay at the 2-room Nummer Eins Neuotting apartment, which is 2.4 km from the Basilica of St. Ann and nearly 25 minutes' walk from the Church of St. Konrad. The apartment features Wi-Fi and a private parking lot on site.

    The Jerusalem Panorama Crucifixion of Christ is 2.5 km from the 65 m² apartment.

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and towels as well.

    Nummer Eins apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Guests can also take a bus at Stuempfl Unterau bus station, set merely a 10-minute walk away, to explore the rest of Neuotting. Thanks to darts, active guests can diversify their leisure.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Nummer Eins Neuotting

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and towels as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nummer Eins Neuotting Logo photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Toilets photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Facilities photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Macro Details photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Kitchen photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Facilities photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Room photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Kitchen photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Facilities photo Nummer Eins Neuotting Room photo
    Apartment Terrace

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Nummer Eins Neuotting

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Munich
    88.1 km

    Attractions (8)

    Jerusalem Panorama Kreuzigung Christi
    1.9 km
    Sankt Johann
    1.9 km
    St. Magdalena
    1.9 km
    Herz-Jesu-Anbetungskirche
    1.9 km
    Kongregationssaal
    1.9 km
    Chapel of Grace
    1.9 km
    Kapellplatz
    1.9 km
    Sankt Phillipp und Jakob
    1.9 km

    Guest reviews of Nummer Eins Neuotting

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Nummer Eins apartment?
      The size of Nummer Eins apartment is 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nummer Eins Neuotting